График работы врачей

Расписание
приема врачей ГУЗ ЯО Ярославская ЦРБ

 

ФИО
врача

Специальность

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

 

Поликлиника № 1

 

Волкова Е.А.

Акушер-гинеколог

 

 

10.30-12.45

9.20-11.00

10.30-12.45

 

Гусарова И.В.

Уролог

8.15-13.00

 

8.15-13.00

 

 

 

Клокова Е.В.

Акушер-гинеколог

 

 

12.00-13.10

 

 

 

Матюшкин С.Ю.

Дерматолог

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

 

8.00-14.00

8.00-14.00

 

Новикова С.В.

Невролог

13.00-16.30

 

8.15-13.00

8.15-13.00

13.00-16.30

 

Огурцова Л.А.

Терапевт

12.00-16.00

8.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

 

8.00-12.00

 

Писарев В.Ф.

Отоларинголог

8.15-12.15

8.15-12.15

8.15-12.15

8.15-12.15

8.15-12.15

 

Пушкин А.В.

Терапевт

8.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

8.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

12.00-16.00

8.00-12.00

Соколова Н.В.

Невролог

8.15-13.00

8.15-13.00

13.00-16.30

13.00-16.30

8.15-13.00

 

Трухачева Е.А.

Офтальмолог

8.15-12.15

 

8.15-12.15

8.15-12.15

8.15-12.15

 

Ушинская М.В.

Кардиолог

8.15-13.00

8.15-13.00

8.15-13.00

13.00-16.30

8.15-13.00

 

Цветков А.В.

Травматолог-ортопед

8.10-13.00

8.10-13.00

8.10-13.00

9.30-13.00

8.10-13.00

 

Чурочкина А.Е.

Терапевт

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

 

Штукина Т.П.

Офтальмолог

 

14.00-17.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-17.00

 

 

 

 

Поликлиника
№ 2

 

Абрамычева Н.В.

Педиатр

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

 

10.00-13.00

 

Авакян Е.К.

Педиатр

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

 

Вахрушева Е.А.

Зубной врач

8.00-13.00

13.30-18.30

13.30-18.30

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

 

Иванова Н.В.

Педиатр

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

 

Носова Е.В.

Зубной врач

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

13.30-18.30

13.30-18.30

 

Сабуров Д.А.

Зубной врач

13.30-18.30

 

13.30-18.30

 

13.30-18.30

 

Дубковская
амбулатория

Бовина Н.В.

Терапевт

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

 

Михайлова И.В.

Педиатр

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

 

Овсянкина Е.И.

Терапевт

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

 

Чагина А.А.

Зубной врач

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

 

Козьмодемьянская
амбулатория

Голякова И.Н.

Зубной врач

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

 

Полищук Г.А.

Терапевт

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

 

Ананьинский
ФАП

Огурцова Л.А.

Терапевт

 

 

 

8.00-12.00

 

 

Щедринский
ФАП

Коломина Г.А.

Фельдшер

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

 

Меленковский
ФАП

Приема нет

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кузнечихинская
амбулатория

 

Гусарова И.В.

Уролог

 

 

 

 

8.00-13.00

 

Деринговская Е.В.

Акушер-гинеколог

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

13.00-18.00

8.00-11.15

8.00-13.00

8.00-11.15

Иванова Е.К.

Отоларинголог

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

13.00-18.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

 

Казанцева Е.В.

Офтальмолог

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

13.00-18.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

 

Комова О.В.

ВОП

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

 

Котова Н.Н.

Кардиолог

8.00-13.00

 

 

8.00-13.00

 

 

Круглова Н.К.

ВОП

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

 

Матюшкин С.Ю.

Дерматолог

 

 

8.00-13.00

 

 

 

Потеминская О.В.

Невролог

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

13.00-18.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

 

Слетова А.К.

ВОП

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

 

Смирнова Е.В.

Зубной врач

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

 

Трефилов М.В.

Педиатр

8.30-12.30

8.30-12.30

8.30-12.30

8.30-12.30

8.30-12.30

 

Чумичкин Д.Н.

Хирург

8.00-13.36

8.00-13.36

13.00-18.00

8.00-10.00

8.00-13.00

 

Амбулатория
п.Ярославка

Белоброва С.Ю.

Зубной врач

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

 

Степанычева Е.Б.

ВОП

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

 

Амбулатория
п.Заволжье

Беликов И.В.

Зубной врач

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

 

Мочалова С.А.

ВОП

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

 

Амбулатория
в п.Кузнечиха

Родонова В.О.

Педиатр

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

 

Красноборский
ФАП

Мамаева Е.В.

ВОП

8.30.-13.00

13.00-17.00

8.30.-13.00

8.30.-13.00

8.30.-13.00

 

Устьинский
ФАП

Мармажова Н.Б.

Фельдшер

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

 

Медягинский
ФАП

Мартьянова А.И.

Фельдшер

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

 

Пестецовский
ФАП

Морозова Н.В.

Фельдшер

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

 

Гавриловский
ФАП

Розова Л.Г.

Фельдшер

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

 

Толгобольский
ФАП

Крупнова Л.Г.

Фельдшер

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

 

Левцовский
ФАП

Медведева А.П.

Фельдшер

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

 

 

Курбская амбулатория

 

Горячева Н.Н.

ВОП

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

 

Губич Е.В.

Зубной врач

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

 

Гуцал А.В.

ВОП

8.00-12.00

 

8.00-12.00

 

8.00-12.00

 

Мордвиновский
ФАП

Четырина Р.А.

Фельдшер

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

 

Иванищевский
ФАП

Буйлова Е.Н.

фельдшер  

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

 

Ширинский ФАП

Приема нет

Ивняковская
амбулатория

Ковригин М.В.

Зубной врач

13.00-18.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

13.00-18.00

8.00-13.00

 

Корнакова К.П.

Педиатр

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

Руслова В.А.

Педиатр

9.00-12.00

9.00-12.00

9.00-12.00

9.00-12.00

9.00-12.00

9.00-12.00

Собесская М.А.

Акушер-гинеколог

8.00-14.00

 

 

8.00-14.00

 

 

Фокина Л.Б.

ВОП

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-11.00

Шмакова Ю.Н.

ВОП

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-11.00

Михайловская
амбулатория

Амирбекян А.Д.

Акушер-гинеколог

 

 

8.00-14.00

 

8.00-14.00

 

Безниско А.А.

ВОП

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

 

Кириллов И.С.

Зубной врач

8.00-13.30

8.00-13.30

8.00-13.30

8.00-13.30

8.00-13.30

 

Ляпустина К.С.

Педиатр

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

10.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

 

Сарафоновская
амбулатория

Волкова О.В.

Педиатр

9.00-13.00

 

9.00-13.00

10.00-13.00

 

 

Собесская М.А.

Акушер-гинеколог

 

8.00-14.00

 

 

 

 

Швецова Н.В.

Зубной врач

9.00-14.30

9.00-14.30

9.00-14.30

9.00-14.30

9.00-14.30

 

Юрьева М.Л.

ВОП

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

 

Карачихская
амбулатория

Волкова О.В.

Педиатр

 

9.00-13.00

 

 

9.00-13.00

 

Косякова И.Н.

ВОП

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

 

Ракович Е.А.

Зубной врач

9.00-14.30

9.00-14.30

9.00-14.30

9.00-14.30

9.00-14.30

 

Собесская М.А.

Акушер-гинеколог

 

8.00-14.00

 

 

 

 

Дорожаевский
ФАП

Скорикова Н.А.

Фельдшер

9.00-12.00

9.00-12.00

9.00-12.00

9.00-12.00

9.00-12.00

 

Бекреневский
ФАП

Шемякина Л.В.

Фельдшер

9.00-12.00

9.00-12.00

9.00-12.00

9.00-12.00

9.00-12.00

 

Григорьевский
ФАП

Абрамова Н.Ю.

Фельдшер

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

 

Толбухинская
амбулатория

Лагузов И.С.

ВОП

9.00-13.00

 

9.00-13.00

 

9.00-13.00

 

Андрониковский
ФАП

Лагузов И.С.

ВОП

 

9.00-13.00

 

9.00-13.00

 

 

Глебовский
ФАП

Пчелкина Ю.Л.

ВОП

12.00-16.00

9.00
-13.00

 

12.00-16.00

12.00-16.00

 

Амбулатория
с.Спас-Виталий

Копычева Н.М.

Терапевт

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

 

Лаврентьева С.Д.

Стоматолог

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

 

Пчелкина Ю.Л.

ВОП

 

 

9.00-13.00

 

 

 

 

Туношенское
отделение

 

Морозова Л.Р.

Терапевт

12.00-14.00

12.00-14.00

12.00-14.00

12.00-14.00

12.00-14.00

 

Назимов А.В.

Терапевт

8.30-12.00

8.30-12.00

8.30-12.00

8.30-12.00

8.30-12.00

 

Окуневич А.Ю.

Педиатр

 

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

 

8.00-11.00

 

Самойленко С.В.

Зубной врач

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

 

Мокеевская
амбулатория

Гиляревская Г.В.

Терапевт

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

 

Колчина Н.Г.

Зубной врач

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

8.00-13.00

 

Окуневич А.Ю.

Педиатр

8.00-11.00

 

 

8.00-11.00

 

 

Красносельский
ФАП

Приема нет